Claudia Rossi

Claudia Rossi page 5

43 likes.
Sun, Nov 26 2006 18:48
WorldWide
Posts 369
http://ww4.viewpornstars.com/gallery9/Lesbian-Pornstars-pics3/

http://ww4.viewpornstars.com/gallery9/Lesbian-Pornstars-pics3/tn_7viewpornstarslselegant002_jpg.jpg">http://ww4.viewpornstars.com/gallery9/Lesbian-Pornstars-pics3/tn_7viewpornstarslselegant009_jpg.jpg">http://ww4.viewpornstars.com/gallery9/Lesbian-Pornstars-pics3/tn_7viewpornstarslselegant125_jpg.jpg">
2 likes.
reply
Mon, Nov 27 2006 4:55
wiza
Posts 176
Mon, Dec 4 2006 12:02
pesca
Posts 637
reply
Tue, Apr 17 2007 9:32
Cherry
Posts 794
Fri, May 25 2007 5:07
wiza
Posts 176
Bulletproof:


Who is the Blonde with Claudia?????????
reply
Thu, Sep 13 2007 19:02
Cherry
Posts 794
Sun, Sep 16 2007 0:14
badmoischder
Baden-Württemberg/Germany
Posts 286
1 likes.
reply
Sun, Sep 16 2007 3:03
Woody Dooit
Posts 852

After seeing a couple of real nice full sets of Caludia, I wanted to see what else I could find, so I plowed thru this entire thread, and then freeones, and jolene (first 5 pages only). I found several sets I don't recall seeing here. The first two are of special interest, since they are (by far) the closest I've seen to any B/G  H/C  sets of her with a fully shaved beaver. Check any promising thumbs (esp. middle of bottom row, in first set), because the full pics have more. Both sets look like they're from the same shoot; anyone know of a full set and/or video?

http://galleries.face-pounders.com/pictures/418/?nats=revfree06:2495:facepounders,0,0,0,
http://www.forfreeforlife.com/napsnap/009/7.html

OTHER SETS I DON'T RECALL SEEING ON THIS THREAD:
http://gals.cum101.com/5c/1d/10155/none
http://www.pornstarsempire.com/nda-claudia/rrealm.htm
http://www.bluebookmarks.com/tgp/1/claudia-rossi.html
http://www.flashedgirls.com/hd-assfucking/27-claudia-rossi/pichunter.html

1 likes.
reply
Thu, Oct 11 2007 18:20
jonerman2000
Posts 21
does anybody have the link to Claudia in the movie "lusty legs" in particular the one of her sitting on the table giving the guy and awesome footjob???
reply
Wed, Oct 31 2007 12:07
juanitoxxx5
Posts 563
Claudia Rossi @ Honey Index info :
Also Known As : Claudia Possi, Claudia Rossie, Kari, Sabrina White, Veronika Bachorova
Nationality : Slovakia
Date Of Birth : 13 April 1983
Measurements : 35-24-36 inches / 89-61-91 cm
Weight : 110 lbs. / 50 kilos
Height : 5' 9" / 175 cm
Breasts : A Mouthful
Partner Preference : Both men and women
Favorite Position : Anal Sex


Pix :
Claudia Rossi Blonde Lesbian Licking Brunette Lesbian
reply
Tue, Jul 15 2008 5:45
lydiaro
Argentina
Posts 524

Sort Posts:


Home | Teens | Celebs | Themes / Fetish | Babes 30+ | Model Archive
Webmasters: trade traffic
(C) notice & 18 U.S.C. Section 2257 Compliance Notice