Alissa from TeenPinkGalleries

Alissa from TeenPinkGalleries

34 likes.
Fri, May 28 2004 16:04
PeT
Posts 1

Other pics of Alissa? http://teenpinkgalleries.com/galleries/141wss/01.htm [em04][em05]

5 likes.
reply
Tue, Jun 8 2004 13:28
broodingman3
Posts 1,974
Mon, Jun 21 2004 21:36
buffy
Posts 375
Fri, Aug 13 2004 13:43
KS
Posts 6,089
Retired Moderator
Fri, Aug 13 2004 15:00
snl005
Posts 33
Wed, Nov 24 2004 5:14
Dirty Ho
Croatia
Posts 252
Wed, Dec 8 2004 23:53
Dirty Ho
Croatia
Posts 252
Fri, Dec 17 2004 8:29
tirppan
Posts 374
Sun, Jan 23 2005 13:16
buffy
Posts 375
Wed, Feb 9 2005 2:57
Evoo
Posts 1,443
Retired Moderator
from Lyudmyla - from ATK premium thread:

Name: Alessia Romei
AKA: Alyssa, Alissa, Aliza, Lyudmyla, Ludmilla, Luna, Luda, Alyssia, Alica, Mindy, Alessia Romei, Cathy, Oxana, Sonja
Birthdate: January 24, 1983
Birthplace: Odessa, Ukraine
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 103 lbs
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Shoe Size: 5
Dress Size: 5

http://www.pixandvideo.com/preview/menu/girls/118
http://www.whichpornstar.co.uk/alissa.htm

from Siegel
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/alissa.html
http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Alessia_Romei/
http://www.egafd.com/actresses/details.php/id/a0192

from Rayniac
http://babes.usefulidiot.com/view/9781/

from fauna
http://www.kinghost.com/hardcore/pretties4you/lesbomat/gal10_129/129.html
reply
Wed, Feb 9 2005 3:12
Evoo
Posts 1,443
Retired Moderator
from Lyudmyla - from ATK premium thread:

http://banners.toteme.com/galleries-photos/cathy_1/vgirl/index.php
http://banners.toteme.com/galleries-photos/cathy_2/vgirl/index.php
http://banners.toteme.com/galleries-photos/cathy_3/vgirl/index.php
http://banners.toteme.com/galleries-photos/cathy_4/vgirl/index.php
http://banners.toteme.com/galleries-photos/cathy_5/vgirl/index.php

http://nshoneys.com/hosted1/hh/gals/alissa/
http://nshoneys.com/hosted1/hh/gals/alissa-sucking-cock/
http://nshoneys.com/hosted1/hh/gals/alissa-sun-bathing/
http://nshoneys.com/hosted1/hh/gals/pornstar-alissa/
http://nshoneys.com/hosted1/hh/link/g/alissa-bathing/gallery1.php
http://nshoneys.com/hosted1/hh/link/g/alissa-bathing/gallery2.php

http://www.amateursgonebad.com/partners/galleries/falselight/alissabath_cc/
http://www.amateursgonebad.com/partners/galleries/falselight/alissachair_cc/
http://www.amateursgonebad.com/partners/galleries/falselight/alissakit_cc/
http://www.amateursgonebad.com/partners/galleries/falselight/alissaskirt_cc/

http://tgp.pixandvideo.com/_v040513/
http://gallys.nastydollars.com/ma/279/
http://kinkyinterracial.com/alissa/2/
http://www.wantmoreporn.com/alissahot/alissahot.htm
http://www.wow18teen.com/wow106/index.html
http://www6.kinghost.com/teen/mackdaddy/onlyblowjob3/index.html
http://lux-lucis.com/sponsors/flyntdigital/barelylegal/dominique/e.html
http://butts.gallerygenerator.com/009/index.html
http://www.nakedbabesonline.com/fff/236mandy/g13.html
http://www.whichpornstar.co.uk/images/alissa/gallery%2024/deflora.htm
http://tgp.zoliboy.com/040604/
http://www2.3wisp.com/teen/collection/alissa3/
http://galleries.asstraffic.com/alyssa/01/m1/165100/1/9/index.html
http://teenpinkgalleries.com/galleries/238vidsdt/01.htm
http://teenpinkgalleries.com/galleries/334vidmdf/01.htm

Full HQ sets from TPV (dead)
http://pussy-bank.com/cgi-bin/tgp.pl?gal=1097013855
http://pussy-bank.com/cgi-bin/tgp.pl?gal=1097014570
http://pussy-bank.com/cgi-bin/tgp.pl?gal=1097015031
http://pussy-bank.com/cgi-bin/tgp.pl?gal=1097015771
http://pussy-bank.com/cgi-bin/tgp.pl?gal=1097015944
http://pussy-bank.com/cgi-bin/tgp.pl?gal=1097016576
http://pussy-bank.com/cgi-bin/tgp.pl?gal=1097016853
reply
Sun, Aug 14 2005 22:42
ONeMg
Ontario, Canada
Posts 5,259
Retired Moderator

** REMOVED - wrong girl **

reply
Mon, Aug 15 2005 3:58
slade
Posts 80

to ONeMg :

man that's not Alissa

reply
Mon, Aug 15 2005 7:01
Rayniac
Germany
Posts 6,702
Or rather, she's not this Alissa, but this one :
http://www.peachyforum.com/forums/30480/ShowPost.aspx
reply
Wed, Aug 17 2005 4:45
kevin34
Milan, Italy
Posts 74
Wed, Aug 24 2005 10:07
kevin34
Milan, Italy
Posts 74

well well...

from film FASHION!!!

http://gals.teenyvids.com/1/fashion/scene1/index1.htm

change scene1 to scene2

change index1 to index10

she is so beauty:)

reply
Fri, Aug 26 2005 5:04
kevin34
Milan, Italy
Posts 74

 

Alyssa from in the film CHINA BOX

http://www.futureclips.com/hq_034_vids/outlook03.html

reply
Mon, Sep 12 2005 13:35
kenoblack
Posts 195

I didn't see this link, hope it's not a dupe.  She's one of my favs

 

 

Enjoy

KB

reply
Wed, Sep 14 2005 16:42
trainerma
Posts 34
wow...she is pretty hot
reply

Sort Posts:


Home | Teens | Celebs | Themes / Fetish | Babes 30+ | Model Archive
Webmasters: trade traffic
(C) notice & 18 U.S.C. Section 2257 Compliance Notice